$14.99
Qty :
+
-

Frankincense oil is one of the must-have oils because of the wealth of benefits you can reap from this natural product. It is well-known for its extreme therapeutic effects, mainly due to its strong anti-inflammatory and antiseptic properties. Primarily grown in the middle east, this oil is renowned for its ability to decrease visible signs of aging by acting as an astringent and by promoting cellular regeneration.

 

Frankincense oil is known as well to positively affect the immune or lymphatic system. This is oil also used in several industries such as personal care, beauty and aromatherapy.

 

We only use the finest ingredients in the market to produce high quality oils.

AROMATHERAPY: Add 5 to 10 drops of oil to your diffuser.

 

BENEFITS: Frankincense oil is an extremely therapeutic oil. Through its natural astringent properties, the oil is renowned to have the ability to decrease visible signs of

100% Pure and Natural Frankincense Oil
Frankincense oil is an extremely therapeutic oil. Through its natural astringent properties, the oil is renowned to have the ability to decrease visible signs of aging. It is known as well to positively affect the immune or lymphatic system.